Tabela Pozicija

Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Crvena Zvezda (B)191720 53
2FK Partizan (B)191342 43
3FK TSC191162 39
4FK Čukarički (B)191054 35
5FK Vojvodina (NS)19964 33
6FK Novi Pazar (NP)19946 31
7FK Voždovac (B)19946 31
8FK Radnički 1923 (K)19748 25
9FK Kolubara (L)19559 20
10FK Napredak (K)195410 19
11FK Spartak (S)19469 18
12FK Mladost (L)19469 18
13FK Radnički (N)194510 17
14FK Javor Matis (I)194411 16
15FK Mladost GAT (NS)193412 13
16FK Radnik (S)191513 8
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Partizan (B) U19141103 33
2FK Crvena Zvezda (B) U1913922 29
3FK Radnički 1923 (K) U1914743 25
4FK Čukarički (B) U1914725 23
5FK Voždovac (B) U1914725 23
6FK Vojvodina (NS) U1914725 23
7FK Radnički (NB) U1913715 22
8FK Mladost (L) U1914635 21
9RFK Grafičar (B) U1914635 21
10FK Brodarac (B) U1914626 20
11FK IMT (B) U1914545 19
12FK TSC U1914608 18
13FK Rad (B) U1914446 16
14FK Novi Pazar (NP) U1914239 9
15FK Napredak (K) U1914239 9
16OFK Vršac (V) U19141112 4
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Čukarički (B) U17141301 39
2FK Partizan (B) U17141121 35
3FK Crvena Zvezda (B) U17141103 33
4FK Vojvodina (NS) U1714752 26
5FK Mladost (L) U1714635 21
6FK Spartak (SU) U1714635 21
7FK Brodarac (B) U1714635 21
8FK Teleoptik (Z) U1714608 18
9RFK Grafičar (B) U1714455 17
10GFK Jagodina (J) U1714518 16
11FK Rad (B) U1714437 15
12FK Kiker (K) U1714509 15
13FK OLE (B) U1714347 13
14FK TSC U1714419 13
15FK Sloga (K) U1714248 10
16FK Napredak (K) U17141211 5
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Derby 2015 (NS) U1610901 27
2OFK Vrbas (V) U1610712 22
3FK Arena (SU) U1610703 21
4FK TSC U1610622 20
5FK Stanišić 1920 (St) U1610532 18
6OFK Kikinda 1909 (K) U1610343 13
7FK Petrika (NS) U1610343 13
8FK Hajduk 1912 (K) U1610235 9
9FK Mladost GAT (NS) U1610217 7
10FK Tisa Njerš (A) U1610037 3
11AFK (A) U1610019 1
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Vojvodina (NS) U15141301 39
2FK TSC U15141301 39
3FK Spartak (S) U1514923 29
4FK Derby 2015 (NS) U1514914 28
5FK Radnički 1912 (S) U1514806 24
6OFK Kikinda 1909 (K) U1514608 18
7FK Krila Krajine (BP) U1514608 18
8OFK Bačka (BP) U1514536 18
9FK Kabel (NS) U1514527 17
10FK Arena (SU) U1514527 17
11FK CFK (V) U1514527 17
12RFK N.S. 1921 (NS) U1514437 15
13FK Petar Puača (NS) U15142012 6
14FK Hajduk 1912 (K) U15140113 1

A TIM