Utakmice

Utakmica – Izveštaj

FK TSC
FK Novi Pazar (NP)

Tabela Pozicija

Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Crvena Zvezda (B)111010 31
2FK Partizan (B)11722 23
3FK Vojvodina (NS)11722 23
4FK Proleter (NS)11632 21
5FK Mladost (L)11623 20
6FK Spartak (S)11614 19
7FK Voždovac (B)11614 19
8FK Čukarički (B)11533 18
9FK Radnički (N)11533 18
10FK TSC11524 17
11FK Metalac (GM)11443 16
12FK Javor Matis (I)11425 14
13FK Radnik (S)11416 13
14FK Novi Pazar (NP)11335 12
15FK Inđija (I)11407 12
16FK Rad (B)11308 9
17OFK Bačka (BP)11146 7
18FK Napredak (K)11137 6
19FK Zlatibor (Č)11137 6
20FK Mačva (Š)11128 5
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Crvena Zvezda (B) U19141121 35
2FK Partizan (B) U19141121 35
3FK Brodarac (B) U19141112 34
4FK Mladost (L) U1914923 29
5FK Vojvodina (NS) U1914923 29
6FK Čukarički (B) U1914824 26
7FK IMT (B) U1914725 23
8FK Spartak (S) U1914725 23
9RFK Grafičar (B) U1914626 20
10FK TSC U1914626 20
11FK Rad (B) U1914527 17
12FK Napredak (K) U1914455 17
13FK Voždovac (B) U1914518 16
14FK Radnički (NB) U1914446 16
15FK Internacional (B) U1914338 12
16OFK Beograd (B) U1914338 12
17FK Radnički 1923 (K) U1914329 11
18FK Trayal (K) U1914239 9
19RFK N.S. 1921 (NS) U1914068 6
20FK Radnički (N) U19141211 5
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK Čukarički (B) U17141121 35
2FK Vojvodina (NS) U17141121 35
3FK Partizan (B) U1714941 31
4FK Crvena Zvezda (B) U1714941 31
5RFK Grafičar (B) U17141004 30
6FK Brodarac (B) U1714815 25
7FK Teleoptik (Z) U1714734 24
8FK Mladost (L) U1714635 21
9FK Rad (B) U1714635 21
10FK Kiker (K) U1714626 20
11FK Napredak (K) U1714617 19
12FK Zemun (Z) U1714527 17
13FK Spartak (SU) U1714518 16
14FK Real Niš (N) U1714338 12
15FK TSC U1714257 11
16FK Internacional (B) U1714329 11
17OFK Vršac (V) U17143110 10
18FK Radnički (N) U17143110 10
19FK Mačva (Š) U1714248 10
20FK Apolon 4 (K) U17142210 8
Pozicija Tim Utakmica Pobeda Nerešeno Poraz Bodovi
1FK ODR (P) U159810 25
2FK Kabel (NS) U159612 19
3FK Spartak (SU) U158602 18
4FK Radnički 1912 (S) U158602 18
5FK CFK (V) U158413 13
6FK TSC U158314 10
7FK Krila Krajine (BP) U158314 10
8FK ŽAK Sombor (S) U158305 9
9FK Arena (SU) U158116 4
10OFK Bačka (BP) U158107 3
11OFK Bečej 1918 (B) U158107 3